Fashion

Top 10 Most Popular Womens in the World

Top 10 Most Popular Womens in the World

10. Avril Lavigne

Google Search Results : 28,900,000

Born : 27th September, 1984

Origin : Canada

Occupation : Singer-song writer, Record Producer, Actor

09. Paris Hilton

Google Search Results : 33, 200,000

Birth Name : Paris Whitney Hilton

Born : 17th February, 1981

Origin : New York, United States

Occupation : Businesswoman, Socialite, Model

08. Miley Cyrus

Google Search Results :34,100,000

Birth Name : Destiny Hope Cyrus

Born : 23rd November, 1992

Origin : Tennessee, United States

Occupation : Actress, Model, Author, Dancer, Musician

07. Justin Bieber

Google Search Results :34,200,000

Birth Name : Justin Drew Bieber

Born : 1st March, 1994

Origin : Ontario, Canada

Occupation : Singer, Musician, Actor

06. Britney Spears

Google Search Results : 46,600,000

Birth Name : Britney Jean Spears

Born : 2nd December, 1981

Origin : Mississippi, United States

Occupation : Singer, Dancer, Actress, Video Producer

05. Rihanna

Google Search Results : 53,900,000

Birth Name : Robyn Rihanna Fenty

Born : 20th February, 1988

Origin : Saint Michael, Barbados

Occupation : Singer, Song Writer, Actress, Author

04. Beyonce

Google Search Results :55,200,000

Birth Name : Beyonce Giselle Knowles

Born : 4th September. 1981

Origin : Texas, United States

Occupation : Singer, Actress, Model, Song Writer

03. Madonna

Google Search Results :76,100,000

Birth Name : Madonna Louise Ciccone

Born : 16th August, 1958

Origin : Michigan, United States

Occupation : Singer, Actress, Model, Song Writer, Film Director, Model

02. Kesha

Google Search Results : 76,100,000

Birth Name : Kesha Rose Sebert

Born : 1st March, 1987

Origin : Tennessee, United States

Occupation : Singer-song writer

01. Lady Gaga

Google Search Results : 229,000,000

Birth Name : Stefani Joanne Angelina Germanotta

Born : 28th March, 1988

Origin :New York, United States

Occupation : Singer-song writer, Performer, Dancer

Comments

Post a comment here

You must be logged in to post a comment Login

Leave a Reply

Fashion

Economist and Foreign Relations Expert

More in Fashion

Kurti

Kurti – A Prerogative of Indian Women

Daisy FlorenceDecember 11, 2018
Most Common Skin Problems Faced By Women

Most Common Skin Problems Faced By Women

Sarah AliceNovember 20, 2018

5 Tips to buying a good italian neck tie

Daisy FlorenceNovember 13, 2018

On-the-Rack: Guaranteed Money if The Following Is Found In Your Shop

Staff ReporterApril 10, 2017
Touta Design

Touta Design Introducing Shoes with Classic Styles in the Fast Fashion Market

Sarah AliceFebruary 16, 2017
valentine day gifts for boyfriend

Romantic Valentine day gifts for boyfriend

Sarah AliceFebruary 10, 2016
WHAT TO WEAR TO A CHRISTENING

WHAT TO WEAR TO A CHRISTENING

Kristen LeuJuly 10, 2015
How To Wear A Kilt

How To Wear A Kilt

Kristen LeuJuly 10, 2015
What to wear as Interview Dress to Impress

What to wear as Interview Dress to Impress

Daisy FlorenceJuly 7, 2015

Copyright © 2018 Khaleej Mag